Championnats de France FF TRI de Bike&Run 2021 - Lille
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 182 | COQUART GERMAIN Moreau Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:16:41 (54e) | 00:15:22 (51e) | 00:15:55 (47e) | 00:17:07 (48e) | 00:15:47 (41e) | 00:00:32 (1e) | |||
0 | 46 | NICOLAS FONTAINE Remi LETELLIER | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:14 (6e) | 00:09:46 (2e) | 00:10:34 (3e) | 00:10:29 (1e) | 00:10:31 (1e) | 00:11:09 (2e) | ||
0 | 62 | MARC FERNANDES Benjamin DEWEINE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:05 (1e) | 00:09:32 (1e) | 00:09:45 (1e) | 00:10:31 (2e) | 00:10:53 (3e) | 00:11:12 (3e) | ||
0 | 56 | CLEMENT COLLE Alexandre GASTINE | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:19 (11e) | 00:10:31 (10e) | 00:10:40 (4e) | 00:11:11 (7e) | 00:11:01 (4e) | 00:11:24 (4e) | ||
0 | 64 | CYRIL CHAMBELLAND Emmanuel LOUCHAERT | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:27 (22e) | 00:10:30 (9e) | 00:11:11 (10e) | 00:11:11 (8e) | 00:11:26 (9e) | 00:11:42 (5e) | ||
0 | 60 | EMILE BLONDEL HERMANT Mickael CHAUMOND | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:12 (3e) | 00:09:57 (3e) | 00:11:02 (8e) | 00:10:36 (3e) | 00:10:44 (2e) | 00:11:43 (6e) | ||
0 | 39 | RAPHAEL DEMARCQ Nicolas MARIN | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:18 (10e) | 00:10:23 (7e) | 00:10:07 (2e) | 00:10:58 (6e) | 00:11:14 (6e) | 00:11:46 (7e) | ||
0 | 104 | GAEL MONTABERT Arnaud MONTABERT | Le Souffle Fraternel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:26 (21e) | 00:10:10 (4e) | 00:10:57 (7e) | 00:12:26 (16e) | 00:11:25 (7e) | 00:11:47 (8e) | ||
0 | 132 | CLEMENT BODIN Guillaume PICHOT | VAN RYSEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:13 (4e) | 00:10:21 (6e) | 00:11:15 (12e) | 00:11:23 (9e) | 00:11:25 (8e) | 00:12:02 (9e) | ||
0 | 72 | DAVID THESSE Mathias CUCHEVAL | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:25 (19e) | 00:10:45 (14e) | 00:10:44 (5e) | 00:10:50 (4e) | 00:11:38 (11e) | 00:12:10 (10e) | ||
0 | 73 | CHRISTOPHE MARQUANT Christophe MARION | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:25 (16e) | 00:10:25 (8e) | 00:11:04 (9e) | 00:10:50 (5e) | 00:11:09 (5e) | 00:12:17 (11e) | ||
0 | 57 | FLORIAN LABOULLE Julien HUARD | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:14 (7e) | 00:10:53 (20e) | 00:13:18 (26e) | 00:12:10 (13e) | 00:11:28 (10e) | 00:12:28 (12e) | ||
0 | 42 | ROMAIN LOBBRECHT Enzo BOULOGNE | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:16 (9e) | 00:10:43 (12e) | 00:12:41 (22e) | 00:13:04 (21e) | 00:12:48 (17e) | 00:12:53 (13e) | ||
0 | 59 | ADRIEN DRANSART Jeremy PAUCHET | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:20 (12e) | 00:12:09 (28e) | 00:12:52 (23e) | 00:13:15 (23e) | 00:13:40 (24e) | 00:12:55 (14e) | ||
0 | 48 | GUILLAUME SERGENT Kevin CARDON | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:29 (26e) | 00:10:49 (16e) | 00:11:21 (13e) | 00:11:49 (11e) | 00:11:52 (12e) | 00:13:06 (15e) | ||
0 | 106 | BENOIT LEGAGE Christophe LEDOUX | Les Leersois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:30 (27e) | 00:11:14 (22e) | 00:12:08 (16e) | 00:12:05 (12e) | 00:12:25 (16e) | 00:13:07 (16e) | ||
0 | 44 | THOMAS GILLODTS Kevin CALLEBOUT | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:15 (8e) | 00:10:19 (5e) | 00:10:54 (6e) | 00:13:26 (27e) | 00:12:23 (14e) | 00:13:11 (17e) | ||
0 | 38 | GREGORY HENNION Tony BAHEUX | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:25 (18e) | 00:10:49 (17e) | 00:12:35 (21e) | 00:12:38 (19e) | 00:12:24 (15e) | 00:13:13 (18e) | ||
0 | 51 | NOE RICHARD Enzo GRANCOURT | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:21 (14e) | 00:12:16 (29e) | 00:12:33 (20e) | 00:13:48 (31e) | 00:13:36 (22e) | 00:13:16 (19e) | ||
0 | 131 | ANTOINE CARPENTIER Antonin GELEZ | The Tchuss ! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:41 (36e) | 00:11:49 (25e) | 00:12:19 (18e) | 00:13:18 (24e) | 00:12:52 (18e) | 00:13:33 (20e) | ||
0 | 53 | MARTIN DEMARQUOIS Sebastien CALAIS | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:29 (25e) | 00:12:41 (33e) | 00:12:13 (17e) | 00:12:17 (15e) | 00:13:01 (20e) | 00:13:37 (21e) | ||
0 | 37 | CORENTIN DHENIN Julien DELCUSE | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:31 (28e) | 00:11:28 (23e) | 00:12:05 (15e) | 00:12:36 (18e) | 00:13:36 (23e) | 00:13:40 (22e) | ||
0 | 52 | ADONIS MULLER Thibault SCHOEN | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:02:21 (13e) | 00:10:50 (18e) | 00:11:43 (14e) | 00:12:13 (14e) | 00:13:30 (21e) | 00:13:43 (23e) | ||
0 | 69 | STEPHANE ADMONT Kellig POUTRAIN | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:34 (29e) | 00:12:01 (26e) | 00:13:29 (29e) | 00:13:04 (22e) | 00:14:36 (33e) | 00:14:29 (24e) | ||
0 | 71 | GRGEGORY HENNEUSE Alexandre CHADENAT | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:45 (39e) | 00:13:15 (39e) | 00:13:19 (27e) | 00:13:34 (28e) | 00:13:52 (27e) | 00:14:34 (25e) | ||
0 | 47 | FLORENT LEFEBVRE Remi MARIETTE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:14 (5e) | 00:10:50 (19e) | 00:11:12 (11e) | 00:11:30 (10e) | 00:12:14 (13e) | 00:14:35 (26e) | ||
0 | 181 | TONNELET YANIS Hardy Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:12 (2e) | 00:11:11 (21e) | 00:14:24 (34e) | 00:13:42 (30e) | 00:13:55 (29e) | 00:15:07 (27e) | |||
0 | 50 | NICOLAS LILIN Maxime REGNAULT | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:02:25 (17e) | 00:10:44 (13e) | 00:14:37 (38e) | 00:12:53 (20e) | 00:13:47 (25e) | 00:15:07 (28e) | ||
0 | 54 | THOMAS PELLERIAUX Clement GENISSON | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:36 (32e) | 00:10:46 (15e) | 00:12:25 (19e) | 00:12:34 (17e) | 00:14:13 (31e) | 00:15:15 (29e) | ||
0 | 68 | FRANK MEURET Laurent CANU | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:45 (38e) | 00:12:50 (36e) | 00:13:07 (25e) | 00:15:51 (42e) | 00:14:18 (32e) | 00:15:18 (30e) | ||
0 | 124 | KILLIAN BARTHELEMY Marin PERARD | On voulait faire les france | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:23 (15e) | 00:10:39 (11e) | 00:14:06 (32e) | 00:13:22 (26e) | 00:12:54 (19e) | 00:15:38 (31e) | ||
0 | 65 | SEBASTIEN MICHEZ Ludovic COURTOIS | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:46 (41e) | 00:14:10 (48e) | 00:14:07 (33e) | 00:14:33 (36e) | 00:15:29 (39e) | 00:15:52 (32e) | ||
0 | 66 | REMY DACQUIN Loic HEDEN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:52 (42e) | 00:13:21 (41e) | 00:14:37 (37e) | 00:13:51 (32e) | 00:15:22 (38e) | 00:15:54 (33e) | ||
0 | 128 | AYMERIC DOYEN Guillaume BEGHIN | TC Weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:39 (35e) | 00:12:21 (30e) | 00:14:36 (36e) | 00:13:41 (29e) | 00:14:57 (35e) | 00:15:59 (34e) | ||
0 | 58 | FRANCOIS PUJADE Loic LEDOUX | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:54 (45e) | 00:12:51 (37e) | 00:14:00 (31e) | 00:14:34 (37e) | 00:15:02 (36e) | 00:16:02 (35e) | ||
0 | 921 | ?DOSSARD #921 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:52 (43e) | 00:13:52 (46e) | 00:15:20 (44e) | 00:15:54 (44e) | 00:17:20 (47e) | 00:16:05 (36e) | |||
0 | 43 | DIEGO FUCHO Paul Emmanuel STEENS | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:28 (23e) | 00:13:09 (38e) | 00:13:29 (28e) | 00:14:04 (33e) | 00:13:50 (26e) | 00:16:10 (37e) | ||
0 | 101 | JULIEN REGNAULT Corentin MULLIEZ | The BG du 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:45 (40e) | 00:12:28 (31e) | 00:15:08 (43e) | 00:14:59 (38e) | 00:15:59 (43e) | 00:16:13 (38e) | ||
0 | 119 | CHRISTOPHE FORTUNA Anzo GRIMONPONT | lille triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:38 (33e) | 00:13:56 (47e) | 00:15:00 (42e) | 00:15:14 (39e) | 00:16:00 (44e) | 00:16:30 (39e) | ||
0 | 102 | CLEMENT PRINGARBE Sebastien MOREL | TCH président/monier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:11 (50e) | 00:13:40 (43e) | 00:16:39 (48e) | 00:17:04 (47e) | 00:17:16 (46e) | 00:16:37 (40e) | ||
0 | 111 | DIDIER IDZIAK Alain CHATELAIN | les MASTERS ABEILLES DE MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:03 (49e) | 00:12:48 (34e) | 00:17:17 (51e) | 00:17:21 (49e) | 00:14:37 (34e) | 00:16:38 (41e) | ||
0 | 40 | ALEXANDRE BUISINE Baptiste GAUCHER | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:39 (34e) | 00:12:38 (32e) | 00:14:49 (40e) | 00:15:49 (41e) | 00:16:05 (45e) | 00:16:45 (42e) | ||
0 | 70 | OLIVIER DEBOVE Thierry CARPENTIER | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:02:43 (37e) | 00:12:49 (35e) | 00:14:51 (41e) | 00:14:13 (35e) | 00:15:41 (40e) | 00:17:03 (43e) | ||
0 | 129 | CEDRIC PAYEN Thomas FINET | TEAM AVC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:26 (20e) | 00:12:07 (27e) | 00:13:51 (30e) | 00:14:09 (34e) | 00:13:54 (28e) | 00:17:06 (44e) | ||
0 | 114 | ARTHUR FERLIN Remi BADON | Les gros mangeurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:34 (30e) | 00:13:21 (40e) | 00:14:44 (39e) | 00:16:00 (45e) | 00:15:57 (42e) | 00:17:23 (45e) | ||
0 | 108 | PHILIPPE BAUDET Christian MENARD | gofast Armentières V5 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:24 (52e) | 00:15:11 (50e) | 00:16:52 (50e) | 00:16:23 (46e) | 00:17:41 (48e) | 00:18:09 (46e) | ||
0 | 113 | OLIVIER BRIQUET Arthur MINET | les bo gosses | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:58 (48e) | 00:13:50 (45e) | 00:15:20 (45e) | 00:18:39 (50e) | 00:18:08 (49e) | 00:18:21 (47e) | ||
0 | 49 | LOUIS LANSELLE Lucas AMADEI | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:28 (24e) | 00:11:28 (24e) | 00:12:59 (24e) | 00:13:20 (25e) | 00:14:08 (30e) | 00:18:24 (48e) | ||
0 | 36 | GAETAN ESTER Raphael TILLOY | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:02:53 (44e) | 00:14:49 (49e) | 00:16:47 (49e) | 00:15:53 (43e) | 00:21:02 (50e) | 00:18:44 (49e) | ||
0 | 133 | CORENTIN HUMBERT Aurelien HUMBERT | VATri Humbert Power | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:34 (31e) | 00:13:22 (42e) | 00:15:51 (46e) | 00:15:22 (40e) | 00:15:18 (37e) | 00:19:06 (50e) | ||
0 | 105 | EMMANUEL DEKEISTER Quentin DEKEISTER | Manu & Tintin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:57 (46e) | 00:15:45 (52e) | 00:22:30 (53e) | 00:18:42 (51e) | 00:21:06 (51e) | 00:21:36 (51e) | ||
0 | 67 | YVES PIERROT Noel MEERSSEMAN | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:03:34 (53e) | 00:16:27 (53e) | 00:20:04 (52e) | 00:22:06 (52e) | 00:26:50 (52e) | 00:24:31 (52e) |
CHP FRA - HOMMES - CP10
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 109 | JESSY HENNEUSE Julien HENNEUSE | Henneuse Family | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:58 (47e) | 00:13:41 (44e) | 00:14:26 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 125 | RENALD VISEUR Jeremie DUTILLEUL | Police | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:03:14 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CHP FRA - HOMMES - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Prologue | Lap1 | Lap2 | Lap3 | Lap4 | Lap5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 61 | CLEMENT PRINGARBE Sebastien MOREL | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 55 | EDOUARD DRUMAIN Damien POORTEMAN | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 63 | FABIEN NANTAS Jacques TORIEL | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 41 | GABRIEL HACHE Maxime FLORENCIO | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 120 | JULIEN MALLET Johan MALLET | MALLET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 123 | REMY TABARY Frederic DUVILLIER | NEW TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 107 | ANTOINE VANDERBERGUE Raphael POLAN | Gars Lactiques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Open (0e) | 00:02:49 (0) | 00:17:24 (0) | 00:17:33 (0) | 00:18:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 45 | YANIS CARPENTIER Kilian CARPENTIER | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:02:18 (0) | 00:09:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)